ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 11332188
*
nr 1133 2188
Elon Garp
(1930-2013), Sverige
5 pcs, Elon Garp (1930-2013), signed, 10x14 - 27x18,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, 5 st, Elon Garp (1930-2013), signerade, 10x14 - 27x18
Elon Garp, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2013.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Auction date:
Monday October 2 2017
at 18:56:11
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts elon garp svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:27
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
Elon Garp
Elon Garp, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2013.
nr 1133 2188
Elon Garp
(1930-2013), Sverige
5 pcs, Elon Garp (1930-2013), signed, 10x14 - 27x18,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, 5 st, Elon Garp (1930-2013), signerade, 10x14 - 27x18
Elon Garp, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2013.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 2 2017 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts elon garp svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:27 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14